Archiwum Tagów: 2019

PUNKTACJA ZA MARZEC 2019 r

SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA:

  1. WIATR Marcin 75

  2. WEDEL Michał 73

  3. WEDEL Marek 71

  4. RESZKOWSKI Jan 60

  5. DOMŻALSKI Aleksander 46

  6. BURCHARDT Sebastian 36

  7. ŁUKASIEWICZ Paweł 21

          MAZUREK Mikołaj 21

  1. BRZEZIŃSKI Stanisław 18

  2. BRZEZIŃSKI Jakub 13

  3. RUTKOWSKI Kacper 8

  4. JAGODZIŃSKI Sebastian 5

          JAGODZIŃSKI Kamil 5

          JAVADYAN Edvard 5

   15. BŁOCH Michał -15

8 SP, GIMNAZJUM i PONADGIMNAZJALNE

  1. NAWROT Aleksander 78

  2. WEDEL Krzysztof 66

  3. SKALAK Dawid 57

  4. WEDEL Jan 50

  5. GRODNICKI Adrian 33

  6. CIERZNIAKOWSKI Łukasz 20

          ROJEWSKI Oliwier 20

  1. NIESTATEK Paweł 13

  2. BRZEZIŃSKI Miłosz 8

PUNKTACJA ZA LUTY 2019 r

I. SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA:

1. RESZKOWSKI Jan 46
2. DOMŻALSKI Aleksander 30
3. WEDEL Michał 28
     WEDEL Marek 28
5. BRZEZIŃSKI Stanisław 18
6. WIATR Marcin 13
7. BURCHARDT Sebastian 10
8. BRZEZIŃSKI Jakub 5
9. JAGODZIŃSKI Sebastian -5
    RUTKOWSKI Kacper -5
11. JAGODZIŃSKI Kamil -10
     ŁUKASIEWICZ Paweł -10
     MAZUREK Mikołaj -10
     BŁOCH Michał -10
15. YAVARDYAN Edvard -20
16. SZALA Xavier -25
      ROJEWSKI Paweł -25

II. 8 SP, GIMNAZJUM i PONADGIMNAZJALNE

1. WEDEL Krzysztof 54
2. NAWROT Aleksander 43
3. SKALAK Dawid 28
4. WEDEL Jan 23
5. GRODNICKI Adrian 15
6. NIESTATEK Paweł 10
7. BRZEZIŃSKI Miłosz 5
    CIERZNIAKOWSKI Łukasz 5
9. ŁOŚ Szymon -5
10. ROJEWSKI Oliwier -25

PUNKTACJA za styczeń 2019

I. SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA:

1. WIATR Marcin 33
2. RESZKOWSKI Jan 30
3. DOMŻALSKI Aleksander 25
WEDEL Michał 25
WEDEL Marek 25
6. JAGODZIŃSKI Kamil 23
7. BURCHARDT Sebastian 20
BRZEZIŃSKI Stanisław 20
ŁUKASIEWICZ Paweł 20
10. JAGODZIŃSKI Sebastian 18
11. YAVARDYAN Edvard 15
12. MAZUREK Mikołaj 10
BRZEZIŃSKI Jakub 10
14. RUTKOWSKI Kacper 5
15. BŁOCH Michał 0
16. SZALA Xavier -5
17. ROJEWSKI Paweł -10

II. 8 SP, GIMNAZJUM i PONADGIMNAZJALNE

1. WEDEL Krzysztof 39
2. NAWROT Aleksander 28
    WEDEL Jan 28
4. BRZEZIŃSKI Miłosz 20
    SKALAK Dawid 20
6. CIERZNIAKOWSKI Łukasz 15
8. GRODNICKI Adrian 10
9. NIESTATEK Paweł 5
10. ROJEWSKI Oliwier -10
      ŁOŚ Szymon -10